Viking Line Eesti Ööjooks - Ülemiste eri
Virtuaaljooks
Total: 145
Female: 114
Male: 31
Läbitud distants kokku: 0 km
Aeg kokku: NULL
Bib | Dist | Gender | Country | Residence | Club/Firm/School | Cat | Participated | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katriin Aal | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
MTÜ Spordiselts MTÜ Spordiselts |
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | |||
Andrus Aas | Male |
Harju maakond
|
M45 | Participated | ||||
Ragne Aas | Female |
Uusimaa
|
N | Participated | ||||
Mari Aasma | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Ott Aasma | Male |
Harju maakond
|
Poisid PA | Participated | ||||
Ain-Rein Ahven | Male |
Pärnu maakond
|
M | Participated | ||||
Karolin Alliku | Female |
Pärnu maakond
|
Zinzino Health Club | Tüdrukud TA | Participated | |||
Helina Alver | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N75 | Participated | ||||
Veronika Annus | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Margit Bakhoff | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Saku Läte Spordiklubi Saku Läte OÜ |
N40 | Participated | |||
Märt Baumverk | Male |
Harju maakond
|
M50 | Participated | ||||
Mariana Beilmann | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N60 | Participated | ||||
Mattias Dvorov | Male |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
Poisid PA | Participated | ||||
Sirle Eelma | Female |
Järva maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Tanja Elken | Female |
Ida-Viru maakond
|
N55 | Participated | ||||
Ivika Enula | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Ilme Esinurm | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N65 | Participated | ||||
Merle Gulbis | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
AS HOOLEKANDETEENUSED | N45 | Participated | |||
Janika Jakobson | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
Tartu Impuls | N50 | Participated | |||
Kajari Jakunin | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N50 | Participated | ||||
Hele Järv | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N40 | Participated | ||||
Maret Jõeäär | Female |
Saare maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Tiina Juhani | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Maire Jürisson | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N55 | Participated | ||||
Krete Kaasik | Female |
Järva maakond
|
SK KATI | U 23 naised | Participated | |||
Marika Kakko | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
Kuressaare Hoolekanne | N50 | Participated | |||
Lea Kärbis | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
N60 | Participated | ||||
Lya Kärbis | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
N40 | Participated | ||||
Liilia Kask | Female |
Jõgeva maakond
|
N60 | Participated | ||||
Heli Kikerpill | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N50 | Participated | ||||
Kristi King | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Viking Line | N50 | Participated | |||
Rasmus Kivi | Male |
Jõgeva maakond
|
Poisid PA | Participated | ||||
Saale Kivi | Female |
Jõgeva maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Kati Kivisaar | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
NJ | Participated | ||||
Sander Klaos | Male |
Harju maakond
|
M | Participated | ||||
Terje Kohtla | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Saku Läte Spordiklubi Saku Läte OÜ |
N40 | Participated | |||
Helme Kold | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Eva Korela | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
MTÜ Spordiselts | N | Participated | |||
Kaspar Korela | Male |
Tartu maakond
|
MTÜ Spordiselts | Poisid PA | Participated | |||
Pavel Kosmatšov | Male |
Harju maakond
|
M | Participated | ||||
Kätlin Kroll | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Leeni Kuris | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N55 | Participated | ||||
Mariliis Kurs | Female |
Ida-Viru maakond
|
Järve SK eraisik |
N45 | Participated | |||
Diana Kuulma | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Tallinna Tuule lasteaed | N50 | Participated | |||
Karl Kuulma | Male |
Harju maakond
|
1.jalaväebrigaad | MJ | Participated | |||
Karmen Kuulma | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Aruküla Vaba Waldorfkool | Tüdrukud TA | Participated | |||
Kert Kuulma | Male |
Harju maakond
|
Tallinna Polütehnikum | MJ | Participated | |||
Hanna Lizette Lääts | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | ||||
Raili Laats | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Ene Laev | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N60 | Participated | ||||
Riina Laiv | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
1846 | Kristo Lang | Male |
Harju maakond
|
M45 | Participated | |||
Terje Lang | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Maksu- ja Tolliamet | N40 | Participated | |||
Siire Leiger | Female |
Hiiu maakond
|
N55 | Participated | ||||
Janek Lember | Male |
Jõgeva maakond
|
M45 | Participated | ||||
Marjana Lember | Female |
Jõgeva maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Maarja Lemberg | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Maksu- ja Tolliamet | N | Participated | |||
Jaan Liiders | Male |
Rapla maakond
|
M65 | Participated | ||||
Ave Liik | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Silja Limperk | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Katrin Lind | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Karl Linke | Male |
Harju maakond
|
U 23 mehed | Participated | ||||
Mariell Lõokene | Female |
Pärnu maakond
|
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | ||||
Lea Lorits | Female |
Jõgeva maakond
|
N55 | Participated | ||||
Kristiina Lummo | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
N40 | Participated | ||||
Margit Lunt | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Imbi Luts | Female |
Järva maakond
|
N55 | Participated | ||||
Mai Maasing | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N70 | Participated | ||||
Sirle Maasing | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Saku Läte Spordiklubi Saku Läte OÜ |
N40 | Participated | |||
Andry Malva | Male |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
Poisid PA | Participated | ||||
Pille Malva | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Õnne Mändla | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N50 | Participated | ||||
Eili Marcinkevicz | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N75 | Participated | ||||
Chris-Kenneth Marjapuu | Male |
Rapla maakond
|
Männi lasteaed | Poisid PA | Participated | |||
Kristin-Kendra Marjapuu | Female |
Rapla maakond
|
Kohila gümnaasium | Tüdrukud TA | Participated | |||
Mare Martsepp | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Saku Läte Spordiklubi Saku Läte OÜ |
N50 | Participated | |||
Ellen Matla | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N60 | Participated | ||||
Kaire Merilo | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N40 | Participated | ||||
Sabina Mesjatseva | Female |
Järva maakond
|
Viking Line | N | Participated | |||
Maris Metsallik | Female |
Rapla maakond
|
Saku Läte Spordiklubi Saku Läte OÜ |
N | Participated | |||
Anett Mölder | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Aili Möller | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N65 | Participated | ||||
Marilin Niilus | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
Naiste Kickpoksi Akadeemia | N | Participated | |||
Liisa Nikkarinen | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Maksu- ja Tolliamet | N | Participated | |||
Liis Õige | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Sirje Orion | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
N60 | Participated | ||||
Eda Palm | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Monika Pärna | Female |
Viljandi maakond
|
Nordwood | N40 | Participated | |||
Klevia Perlin | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Maksu- ja Tolliamet | N40 | Participated | |||
Üllar Piiskoppel | Male |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
M55 | Participated | ||||
Laidi Plotnik | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N60 | Participated | ||||
Reelika Põldoja | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Ingrid Polis | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N40 | Participated | ||||
Kaire Prukner | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Tanel Puhu | Male |
Harju maakond
|
M | Participated | ||||
Renata Püss | Female |
Pärnu maakond
|
Express Post AS | N40 | Participated | |||
Maren Elis Putnik | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Spordiselts Tallinna Tehnikagümnaasium |
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | |||
Triinu-Evelin Putnik | Female |
Hiiu maakond
|
Spordiselts Nortal AS |
N45 | Participated | |||
Ruth Raidlo | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
Äntu Mõis OÜ | N50 | Participated | |||
Hendrik Raudleht | Male |
Harju maakond
|
M | Participated | ||||
Signe Raudleht | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Biocodex OÜ | N45 | Participated | |||
Toomas Reismaa | Male |
Harju maakond
|
M45 | Participated | ||||
Ruth Rohi | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Elle Ronk | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N70 | Participated | ||||
Reet Ronk | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N40 | Participated | ||||
Jaana Roopa | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Liise Rum | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | ||||
Tiina Rum | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Tuuli Rum | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | ||||
Maire Rumm | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N60 | Participated | ||||
Anastassia Saar | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Maksu- ja Tolliamet | N | Participated | |||
Sabina Sägi | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Robert Sammel | Male |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
Poisid PA | Participated | ||||
Siiri Sammel | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N55 | Participated | ||||
Alina Särev | Female |
Viljandi maakond
|
ON24 AS | N40 | Participated | |||
Kristjan Oliver Saul | Male |
Harju maakond
|
Poisid PA | Participated | ||||
Caisa Sell | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Sandra Sirk | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | ||||
Jevgeni Solovjov | Male |
Ida-Viru maakond
|
M70 | Participated | ||||
Krisette Sova | Female |
Viljandi maakond
|
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | ||||
Gerlin-Eliise Suur | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | ||||
Jane Suurkaev | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
NJ | Participated | ||||
Märt Tamm | Male |
Tartu maakond
|
M55 | Participated | ||||
Karmen Tammiste | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Maksu- ja Tolliamet | N40 | Participated | |||
Tiina Telve | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N55 | Participated | ||||
Ülo Telve | Male |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
M55 | Participated | ||||
Thalia Tiitus | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | ||||
Karin Maria Tomberg | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | ||||
Unne Tomberg | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N55 | Participated | ||||
Helju Tuulsalu | Female |
Harju maakond
|
Maksu- ja Tolliamet | N60 | Participated | |||
Regina Vaarik | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Tormi Vahtra | Male |
Järva maakond
|
Viking Line | M | Participated | |||
Jan-Egert Valdmann | Male |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
sk tapa sk | Poisid PA | Participated | |||
Annika Väljaots | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
N50 | Participated | ||||
Veli Varvas | Male |
Harju maakond
|
Viking Line | M50 | Participated | |||
Jaan Vehlmann | Male |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
JK HERMES | M75 | Participated | |||
Lilika Veinberg | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Angela Veske | Female |
Ida-Viru maakond
|
Tüdrukud TA | Participated | ||||
Heli Viita | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N60 | Participated | ||||
Triin Viljamaa | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Eduard Virkus | Male |
Pärnu maakond
|
M65 | Participated | ||||
Reelika Virma | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N | Participated | ||||
Piia Vodja | Female |
Lääne-Viru maakond
|
N45 | Participated | ||||
Oksana Zahharova | Female |
Tartu maakond
|
N40 | Participated | ||||
Ene Zimmermann | Female |
Harju maakond
|
N70 | Participated |